Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly

Villa

Las Vegas, United StatesSouth Davis Wright Court 12721, 89044

  • Up to 12 guests
  • Area: 291 m²
  • Swimming pool
  • Bedrooms: 5

Select dates to see prices

  • Free to useWe do not charge you to check offers.
  • Browse without commitmentChoosing dates does not make a booking.
  • Know before you bookPhotos, amenities and reviews in one place.
  • Clear booking conditionsSee payment and cancellation terms before confirming.

How can I check availability at Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly?

Choose your stay dates and select “See availability”. If the property is unavailable, you will see similar properties for your dates or suggestions for alternative dates.

Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly is in Las Vegas. “Apartment” has 291 m² of space for up to 12 guests. The layout includes 5 bedrooms. The accommodation includes a kitchen or kitchenette for meal preparation. The accommodation has a washing machine and tumble dryer for use during your stay. In this apartment, guests have access to a private bathroom. Kitchen equipment: stovetop, oven, microwave, refrigerator.

The property has a garden. An outdoor pool is available. Mandalay Bay Convention Center is 18 km from the property.

Distances are approximate. Route lengths may vary.

Distances to selected places

Mandalay Bay Convention Center18 km
Shark Reef Aquarium18 km
The Shops At Crystals20 km
Dig This2.3 km

Does this property meet your needs?

It may suit you if…

  • If you want to cook, “Apartment” has a kitchen or kitchenette.View details
  • Looking for more than one bedroom? “Apartment” has 5 bedrooms.View details
  • Planning to wash clothes on site? There is a washing machine in “Apartment”.View details

Select your room

Apartment

House Rules

Stay times

Check-infrom
Check-outuntil

Age at check-in

The minimum age for independent check-in is 18.

Children

Guests of all ages can stay.

Children are allowed to stay.

Internet

Guests have access to free Wi-Fi.

Parking

There is no charge for using the on-site parking.

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Property information — original language

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

A photo ID and credit card are required at check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Language
  • English
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • STR-125324

Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Swimming pool
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Garden

Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly on the map: Las Vegas

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly?

Check-in: from 16:00. Check-out: until 11:00.

What accommodation does Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly offer?

Apartment: up to 12 guests; 291 m²; bedrooms: 5; Double bed, Double bed, Single bed, Single bed, Large bed (King size), Single bed, Single bed, Extra-large double bed (Super-king size), Large bed (King size), Large bed (King size). See also the full list of amenities.

Can I cook or do laundry in my accommodation at Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly?

In this apartment, there is a kitchen or kitchenette and a washing machine. Kitchen equipment: stovetop, oven, microwave, refrigerator.

Does Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly offer parking and what does it cost?

There is no charge for using the on-site parking.

Does Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly allow pets and is there an extra charge?

Pets are not allowed.

Does Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly have a swimming pool?

An outdoor pool is available.

Is Wi-Fi at Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly free?

Guests have access to free Wi-Fi.

What in-room amenities are provided at Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly?

Apartment: air conditioning, refrigerator, hairdryer, towels.

What is the minimum age for independent check-in?

The minimum age for independent check-in is 18.

How far is the airport “Henderson Executive Airport” from Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly?

Henderson Executive Airport is 2.6 km from the property.

Reviews of Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly

Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Luxury 5BR Villa Pool Hot Tub RV Friendly yet. Add yours on lasvegas-hotels.org

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10