Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP

6348 Mockingbird Lane, NV 89103 Las Vegas, United States

  • Up to 16 guests
  • Up to 212 m²
  • Swimming pool
  • Bedrooms: 4

Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP is 5.65 km from the centre. Guests can expect parking, free Wi-Fi and a swimming pool.

Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP is a holiday home in Las Vegas.

The rooms

This holiday home has 4 bedrooms. A private pool and a hot tub are featured. The kitchen is fully equipped with a stovetop, dishwasher, oven, microwave, fridge, washing machine, minibar, and tea and coffee maker. There is also a flat-screen TV. The unit has 9 beds.

Property amenities

Free Wi-Fi is available. Free private parking is provided. A coffee shop and lounge are on site. Concierge service is available.

Getting around

Harrah's / The Linq metro is 6 km away. Harry Reid International Airport is 8 km away.

Things to see nearby

  • Bellagio Fountains - 6 km
  • Eiffel Tower at Paris Hotel - 6 km
  • Bellagio Conservatory and Botanical Gardens - 7 km

Good to know

The property is non-smoking.

Select dates to see prices

Select your room

Four-Bedroom House

  • kitchen
  • air conditioning
  • hot tub

16 guests212 m²kitchen

Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP - amenities

  • Complimentary WiFi
  • Complimentary parking
  • Temperature control
  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Accommodations for families
  • non-smoking throughout
  • Green space
  • Front desk concierge

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom hours
Check-outUntil hours

Pets

  • Pets are not permitted.
Important information

A valid photo ID and credit card are required upon check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
 

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP?

Check-in: from 16:00. Check-out: until 11:00.

Does Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

Does Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP have a swimming pool?

Guests have access to a swimming pool.

How many guests can stay at Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP?

The largest available option accommodates up to 16 guests.

Does Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP provide facilities for families?

Facilities for families are available on site.

Where is Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP located?

The property is located in Las Vegas.

Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP on the map: Las Vegas

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Reviews of Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP

Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Vegas Hideaway~Pool, Bar, Many beds~NEAR STRIP yet. Add yours on lasvegas-hotels.org

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10